Holytaco.Com - Info holytaco.com

holytaco.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 1,620 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,835.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank holytaco.com is ranked number 296,980 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chesterfield, MO, 63017, United States and links to network IP address 216.69.227.78.

About - holytaco.com

How popular is holytaco.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,620 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
296,980 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.4%46.0%101855
United Kingdom 5.8%6.8%146826
Peru 5.7%5.0%18640
Canada 4.6%4.5%104888
Australia 3.8%3.3%92389
India 3.6%3.2%270658
Russian Federation 0.8%0.9%644016
Indonesia 0.8%0.9%252928

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
holytaco.com
83.53%80.26%1.1
cdn2.holytaco.com
20.16%19.74%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush holytaco.com
Domain:
  holytaco.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
769
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is holytaco.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much holytaco.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.00
Monthly Revenue:
$300.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,650.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 745$8.55
United Kingdom 110$0.69
Canada 73$0.51
Australia 53$0.40
Peru 81$0.09
India 52$0.08
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Indonesia 15$0.02

How much money do holytaco.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$57.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$693.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
213
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,379
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
77,608
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 134$1.54
Canada 18$0.13
United Kingdom 18$0.11
Australia 11$0.08
India 15$0.02
Indonesia 8$0.01
Peru 8$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is holytaco.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,835.68

Where is holytaco.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.69.227.78
ASN:
AS3561 
ISP:
Savvis 
Server Location:
Chesterfield
MO
63017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.69.227.78

How fast does holytaco.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2188 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  27

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to holytaco.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 29 May 2012 03:39:11 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.3
Last-Modified: Tue, 29 May 2012 03:38:24 GMT
Vary: Cookie,User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Expires: Tue, 29 May 2012 04:38:24 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Etag: dfe509f9e0d2aec7837e428300bec0d6
X-Pingback: http://www.holytaco.com/xmlrpc.php
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-29
Domain Age:
11 years 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: HOLYTACO.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-may-2011
Creation Date: 29-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 29-jun-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 29 May 2012 03:38:31 UTC <<<

Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
holytaco.com widget